1949 m. TSRS II grupės Centrinė zona (tvarkaraštis) - LFE
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
2 : 2
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Taškento DO
2 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Tbilisio DO
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Rygos DO
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Minsko „Spartak“
4 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Minsko DO
3 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Talino „Kalev“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
1 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
Frunzės „Zenit“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Taškento DO
0 : 0
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Tbilisio DO
5 : 2
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Rygos DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Minsko „Spartak“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Minsko DO
3 : 2
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
1 : 0
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Talino „Kalev“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Frunzės „Zenit“
13 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Taškento DO
1 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Tbilisio DO
2 : 1
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Rygos DO
4 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Minsko „Spartak“
4 : 1
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Minsko DO
4 : 2
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
1 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Talino „Kalev“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
8 : 0
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Frunzės „Zenit“
6 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Tbilisio DO
1 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Rygos DO
3 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Minsko „Spartak“
1 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Jerevano „Dinamo“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Almatos „Dinamo“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Minsko DO
3 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Talino „Kalev“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
5 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Frunzės „Zenit“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Rygos DO
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Minsko „Spartak“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Jerevano „Dinamo“
5 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Minsko DO
2 : 1
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
6 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Talino „Kalev“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Frunzės „Zenit“
5 : 1
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Minsko „Spartak“
4 : 1
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Jerevano „Dinamo“
1 : 3
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Almatos „Dinamo“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Minsko DO
3 : 0
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
7 : 3
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Talino „Kalev“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Frunzės „Zenit“
5 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
0 : 3
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Almatos „Dinamo“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Minsko DO
1 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
3 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Talino „Kalev“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
4 : 0
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Frunzės „Zenit“
7 : 1
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Almatos „Dinamo“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Minsko DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
3 : 2
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Talino „Kalev“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Frunzės „Zenit“
7 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Minsko DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Talino „Kalev“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
1 : 0
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Frunzės „Zenit“
3 : 0
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Talino „Kalev“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
3 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Frunzės „Zenit“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Talino „Kalev“
6 : 3
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
5 : 1
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Frunzės „Zenit“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Frunzės „Zenit“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Frunzės „Zenit“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Talino „Kalev“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Minsko DO
2 : 0
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Minsko „Spartak“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Rygos DO
1 : 3
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Tbilisio DO
0 : 8
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Taškento DO
0 : 3
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
0 : 4
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
2 : 4
1949 m.
Frunzės „Zenit“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Talino „Kalev“
1 : 3
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Minsko DO
1 : 2
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
3 : 3
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Minsko „Spartak“
2 : 2
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Rygos DO
1 : 0
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Tbilisio DO
1 : 4
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Taškento DO
3 : 3
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
0 : 3
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
2 : 5
1949 m.
Ašchabado „Lokomotiv“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Minsko DO
0 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Minsko „Spartak“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Rygos DO
0 : 3
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Tbilisio DO
0 : 0
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Taškento DO
0 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
0 : 2
1949 m.
Talino „Kalev“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 4
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Minsko DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Almatos „Dinamo“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
0 : 6
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Minsko „Spartak“
1 : 4
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Rygos DO
2 : 3
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Tbilisio DO
1 : 4
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Taškento DO
1 : 2
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
0 : 3
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Kišiniovo „Dinamo“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
0 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Almatos „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Jerevano „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Minsko „Spartak“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Rygos DO
0 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Tbilisio DO
1 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Taškento DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
4 : 0
1949 m.
Minsko DO
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 3
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Jerevano „Dinamo“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Minsko „Spartak“
2 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Rygos DO
4 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Tbilisio DO
1 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Taškento DO
3 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Almatos „Dinamo“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
0 : 2
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Minsko „Spartak“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Rygos DO
2 : 3
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Tbilisio DO
2 : 0
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Taškento DO
1 : 5
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
1 : 4
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Jerevano „Dinamo“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
0 : 5
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Rygos DO
4 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Tbilisio DO
1 : 0
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Taškento DO
2 : 2
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
3 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
0 : 1
1949 m.
Minsko „Spartak“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Tbilisio DO
3 : 2
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Taškento DO
1 : 0
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
0 : 3
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Rygos DO
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 3
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Taškento DO
2 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
2 : 2
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
0 : 0
1949 m.
Tbilisio DO
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
2 : 2
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
2 : 0
1949 m.
Taškento DO
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
1 : 1
1949 m.
Vilniaus „Spartakas“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
1 : 2
1949 m.
Kutaisio „Dinamo“
Tbilisio „Spartaki“
3 : 2
Pradžia
Šiandien
Istorija
Statistika
Redaktoriams
Totalizatorius
Apie mus