1961-1962 m. A klasės 1 pogrupis (tvarkaraštis) - LFE
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Tauragės „Tauras“
...
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
6 : 5
Kauno „Inkaras“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
2 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Kauno „Inkaras“
4 : 2
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
0 : 0
Kauno „Politechnika“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Politechnika“
4 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Kauno „Inkaras“
3 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Alytaus „Dainava“
1 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
3 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 2
Tauragės „Tauras“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 5
Kauno „Inkaras“
Tauragės „Tauras“
6 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Telšių „Džiugas“
2 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 5
Kauno „Inkaras“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
6 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
6 : 0
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 3
Kauno „Inkaras“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
4 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Šiaulių „Elnias“
3 : 2
Kauno „Politechnika“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
3 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Kauno „Politechnika“
5 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 2
Plungės „Babrungas“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
0 : 0
Alytaus „Dainava“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Alytaus „Dainava“
5 : 2
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
2 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 2
Tauragės „Tauras“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Tauragės „Tauras“
3 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
2 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 1
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
4 : 0
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
1 : 2
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Šiaulių „Elnias“
4 : 4
Šiaulių „Elnias“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
3 : 1
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kauno „Politechnika“
1 : 0
Kauno „Politechnika“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
0 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
3 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 1
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Alytaus „Dainava“
2 : 0
Alytaus „Dainava“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
2 : 0
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
0 : 2
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
4 : 1
Tauragės „Tauras“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
3 : 6
Telšių „Džiugas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 1
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Telšių „Džiugas“
2 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
4 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
2 : 2
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 1
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Vilniaus „Aušra“
1 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
2 : 0
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
3 : 3
Kauno „Politechnika“
Plungės „Babrungas“
4 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kauno „Politechnika“
2 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Kauno „Politechnika“
1 : 0
Kauno „Politechnika“
Alytaus „Dainava“
2 : 3
Kauno „Politechnika“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
4 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Kauno „Politechnika“
3 : 2
Tauragės „Tauras“
Kauno „Politechnika“
2 : 2
Kauno „Politechnika“
Tauragės „Tauras“
3 : 3
Kauno „Politechnika“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 2
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kauno „Politechnika“
0 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Politechnika“
2 : 3
Kauno „Politechnika“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
3 : 0
Kauno „Politechnika“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
4 : 3
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Kauno „Politechnika“
0 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Kauno „Politechnika“
0 : 4
Kauno „Politechnika“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
8 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Alytaus „Dainava“
3 : 0
Alytaus „Dainava“
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 0
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
1 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Tauragės „Tauras“
2 : 0
Tauragės „Tauras“
Plungės „Babrungas“
0 : 2
Telšių „Džiugas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 1
Plungės „Babrungas“
Telšių „Džiugas“
4 : 2
Plungės „Babrungas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
5 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 1
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Plungės „Babrungas“
2 : 2
Plungės „Babrungas“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
6 : 0
Plungės „Babrungas“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
4 : 0
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Plungės „Babrungas“
1 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
0 : 2
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Alytaus „Dainava“
3 : 0
Tauragės „Tauras“
Alytaus „Dainava“
1 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Tauragės „Tauras“
3 : 2
Alytaus „Dainava“
Telšių „Džiugas“
2 : 3
Telšių „Džiugas“
Alytaus „Dainava“
1 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Alytaus „Dainava“
3 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Alytaus „Dainava“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
7 : 2
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Alytaus „Dainava“
1 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Alytaus „Dainava“
4 : 1
Alytaus „Dainava“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
2 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Tauragės „Tauras“
4 : 1
Tauragės „Tauras“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
3 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
1 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
3 : 2
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
0 : 0
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
3 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
6 : 1
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
3 : 0
Tauragės „Tauras“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 2
Telšių „Džiugas“
Tauragės „Tauras“
2 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Tauragės „Tauras“
1 : 4
Tauragės „Tauras“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
7 : 1
Tauragės „Tauras“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
3 : 0
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Tauragės „Tauras“
0 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Tauragės „Tauras“
4 : 2
Tauragės „Tauras“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
3 : 2
Telšių „Džiugas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 0
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
4 : 1
Telšių „Džiugas“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
5 : 1
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
2 : 1
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
1 : 0
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Aušra“
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
4 : 0
Ukmergės „Baldininkas“
Vilniaus „Aušra“
1 : 1
Pradžia
Šiandien
Istorija
Statistika
Redaktoriams
Totalizatorius
Apie mus