1960-1961 m. A klasės 2 pogrupis (tvarkaraštis) - LFE
Kretingos „Minija“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Telšių „Džiugas“
4 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 1
Kauno „Inkaras“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
2 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
3 : 1
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
0 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kauno „Kareda“
2 : 3
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Drobė“
2 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
6 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 2
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 1
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
0 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kretingos „Minija“
2 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 3
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Telšių „Džiugas“
5 : 4
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Kauno „Kareda“
10 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
2 : 1
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
0 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
6 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
3 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
0 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 2
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
4 : 0
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
6 : 2
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Klaipėdos „Baltija“
1 : 2
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Drobė“
4 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
0 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
2 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kretingos „Minija“
1 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 3
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Inkaras“
1 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Kauno „Kareda“
5 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 3
Kauno „Inkaras“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
3 : 2
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Kauno „Inkaras“
2 : 3
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Kauno „Inkaras“
0 : 0
Kauno „Inkaras“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
4 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Kauno „Drobė“
4 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
5 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Kretingos „Minija“
6 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 2
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Kauno „Kareda“
1 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Kauno „Drobė“
6 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kauno „Drobė“
4 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
3 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
2 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kauno „Drobė“
3 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Kauno „Drobė“
1 : 1
Kauno „Drobė“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
1 : 0
Kauno „Drobė“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
6 : 3
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Kauno „Drobė“
2 : 5
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
4 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
4 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
0 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kretingos „Minija“
5 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Telšių „Džiugas“
4 : 4
Telšių „Džiugas“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
4 : 0
Kauno „Kareda“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
1 : 2
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Kauno „Kareda“
3 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 2
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
2 : 1
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
3 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
3 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
2 : 0
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
2 : 0
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Vilniaus „Raudonoji Žvaigždė“
0 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Kretingos „Minija“
3 : 3
Kretingos „Minija“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
1 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
0 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Telšių „Džiugas“
2 : 0
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Kauno „Kareda“
7 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
3 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
3 : 0
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 0
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
5 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
4 : 3
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
2 : 1
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
2 : 0
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
5 : 0
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Vilkaviškio „Metalas“
3 : 2
Kretingos „Minija“
Telšių „Džiugas“
3 : 1
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kretingos „Minija“
0 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Kretingos „Minija“
0 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Kauno „Kareda“
4 : 0
Kretingos „Minija“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
4 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kretingos „Minija“
4 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Kretingos „Minija“
5 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
5 : 4
Kretingos „Minija“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
3 : 2
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Kretingos „Minija“
3 : 1
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Kretingos „Minija“
1 : 1
Kretingos „Minija“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
6 : 1
Telšių „Džiugas“
Kauno „Kareda“
5 : 1
Kauno „Kareda“
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 3
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
2 : 0
Telšių „Džiugas“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
3 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Telšių „Džiugas“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Telšių „Džiugas“
2 : 3
Telšių „Džiugas“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
3 : 0
Kauno „Kareda“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
2 : 3
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Kauno „Kareda“
5 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
1 : 0
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 1
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Kauno „Kareda“
0 : 2
Kauno „Kareda“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
2 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
1 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
4 : 0
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
3 : 2
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
2 : 0
Naujosios Akmenės SC
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
7 : 1
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Naujosios Akmenės SC
1 : 0
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
1 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
2 : 1
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
0 : 1
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
7 : 1
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
1 : 0
Ukmergės „Kooperatininkas“
Vilniaus „Lokomotyvas-Legela“
3 : 1
Pradžia
Šiandien
Istorija
Statistika
Redaktoriams
Totalizatorius
Apie mus